HC Donbass – Donbass Open Cup winner-2017

ХК Донбасс – победитель Donbass Open Cup-2017

From 1 to 3 September in Druzhkovka will be a traditional pre-season tournament Donbass Open Cup.

From 1 to 3 November in Druzhkivka at the ice arena Altair will be the sixth preseason tournament Donbass Open Cup.

The competition will be attended by four teams: White leopard (White Church), Dynamo (Kharkiv), Kremenchuk (Kremenchug), and is also the host of the tournament Donbass (Donetsk).

Schedule:

Sunday, September 3

Donbass – Kremenchuk 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

Washer: Ivan Savchenko, Nikita Petrenko

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); Savchenko (A) – Zakharov (K) – Bridge, Horde – Vlad; Meadow – Kuzmik – Korenchuk (A), Zhovnir – Aleksandrov; Novikov – Mazur – Kovalenko, Grigoriev Matvienko; Crow – Fistula – Ruban Shpak – Firsov.

Kremenchuk: He (Mazorchuk); Chernyshenko (A) – Karpenko (K) – Strikers (A), Battle – Greckich; Efimochkin – Shah – Nintendo, Savitsky – Gorlushko; Kruchinin – Gritsenko – Alexanian, Kostyuk; Szymanski – A Krivoshapkin – Polishchuk, Nalivaiko – Rohan.

The results of the matches:

Sunday, September 3

Dynamo – White Leopard 4:11 (0:4, 1:4, 3:3)

Washer: 0:1 Gumenyuk (Caves), 0:2 Gumenyuk (Logic), 11:22, 0:3 Timchenko (Romashchenko), 16:25, 0:4 Bondarenko (Tabashnik, Romashchenko), 18:08, 0:5 Danilenko, 25:08, 0:6 Kutsevich (Danilenko), 26:01, 0:7 Romashchenko, 23:06, 0:8 Romashchenko (Timchenko), 25:47, 1:8 Attic (Maximenko), 2:8 Sirotenko, 41:58, 2:9 Timchenko (Bondarenko), 42:33, 3:9 Attic, 44:00, 3:10 Bondarenko (Romashchenko), 49:37, 3:11 Timchenko (Bondarenko, Romashchenko) 15:40, 4:11 Oleinik (Maximenko), 17:40.

Dynamo: Korikov (20:00 Daas); The Attic (To) – Maksimenko (A) – Oleinik, Poddubny (A) – Lisin; Sirotenko – Halin – Waders, Grigoriev – Babchuk; Khudyakov – Multidev – Costin, Kryuchenko – Grebenkin; Gaydamaka – Shmatko – Grapes, Ukrainians Shvoev.

White Bars: Cachola (Krasnopolsky); Bondarenko, Romashchenko (K) – Timchenko (A), Tabachnik – Garzik; Kutsevich (A) Danilenko, Foresters, Voronin – Jadlowski; Durdyev – Caves – Humeniuk, Logic – Gritsyuk; Lords Of The Righteous Senik, Savchenko Gritsenko.

Saturday, September 2

Dynamo – Kremenchuk 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)

Washer: 0:1 Szymanski, 10:48, 1:1 Loft, 24:51, 1:2 Kostiuk, 32:35, 1:3 Gritsenko (Krivoshapkin), 1:4 Strikers (Chernyshenko, Karpenko), 48:59, 2:4 Khudyakov, 51:40, 2:5 Greckich (Boykov, Karpenko).

Dynamo: Korikov (Polyvyany); The Attic (To) – Maksimenko (A) – Oleinik, Poddubny (A) – Lisin; Sirotenko – Halin – Waders, Grigoriev – Babchuk; Khudyakov – Multidev – Costin, Kryuchenko – Grebenkin; Gaydamaka – Shmatko – Grapes, Ukrainians Shvoev.

Kremenchuk: He (Mazorchuk); Chernyshenko (A) – Karpenko (K) – Strikers (A), Battle – Greckich; Efimochkin – Shah – Nintendo, Savitsky – Gorlushko; Kruchinin – Gritsenko – Alexanian, Kostyuk; Szymanski – A Krivoshapkin – Polishchuk, Nalivaiko – Rohan.

White Bars – Donbass 5:7 (1:3, 3:2, 1:2)

Washer: 0:1 Novikov (Mazur, Kovalenko), 01:30, 0:2 Ruban (Svishchev, Novikov), 08:42, 1:2 Danilenko (Kutsevich, Senik), 10:22, 1:3 meadow (Kuzmik, Korenchuk), 18:12, 2:3 Danilenko (Kutsevich), 22:06, 2:4Кузьмик (meadow, Korenchuk), 26:35, 2:5 Kovalenko (fistula), 27:08, 3:5 Bondarenko, 31:15, 4:5 Logic (Kutsevich), 34:10, 5:5 Foresters (Logic, Yadlowski), 46:07, 5:6 Meadow, 48:22, 5:7 Mazur, 52:40.

White Bars: Krasnopil’s’kyi (Cacula); Bondarenko, Romashchenko (K) – Timchenko (A), Tabachnik – Garzik; Kutsevich (A) Danilenko – Senik, Logic – Jadlowski; Caves – Righteous, Foresters, Voronin – Gritsenko; Gumenyuk – Lords – Durdyev, Gritsyuk – Savchenko.

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); Savchenko (A) – Zakharov (K) – Bridge, Horde – Vlad; Meadow – Kuzmik – Korenchuk (A), Zhovnir – Aleksandrov; Novikov – Mazur – Kovalenko, Grigoriev Matvienko; Ruban – Fistula – Raven, Starling – Firsov.

Friday, September 1

Kremenchuk – White Leopard 4:6 (1:2, 2:3, 1:1)

Washer: 0:1 Timchenko (Romashchenko, Bondarenko), 02:50, 1:1 Boykov (Chernyshenko, Karpenko), 08:53, 1:2 Romashchenko (Gercik, Tabashnik), 09:57, 2:2 Greckich (Kostyuk), 22:25, 3:2 Efimochkin (Gorlushko), 29:53, 3:3 Romashchenko (Bondarenko, Gercik), 30:54, 3:4 Timchenko (Danilenko, Bondarenko), 33:31, 3:5 Danilenko (Kutsevich), 38:04, 4:5 Nintendo, 51:40, 4:6 Timchenko (Romashchenko), 57:47.

Kremenchuk: He (Mazorchuk); Chernyshenko (A) – Karpenko (K) – Strikers (A), Battle – Greckich; Efimochkin – Shah – Nintendo, Savitsky – Gorlushko; Kruchinin – Gritsenko – Alexanian, Kostyuk; Szymanski – A Krivoshapkin – Polishchuk, Nalivaiko – Rohan.

White Bars: Vlasenko (Cacula); Bondarenko, Romashchenko (K) – Timchenko (A), Tabachnik – Garzik; Kutsevich (A) Danilenko – Senik, Logic – Jadlowski; Foresters – Pechersk – Durdyev, Gritsenko – Voronin; Lords Of The Righteous Gumenyuk, Savchenko Gritsyuk.

Donbass – Dinamo 11:0 (1:0, 7:0, 3:0)

Washers: 1:0 Crow, 03:04, 2:0 Korenchuk (meadow), 20:56, 3:0 Kuzmik (Zhovnir, Korenchuk), 25:20, 4:0 Horde (Savchenko, Zakharov) (greater.), 26:50, 5:0 meadow (Korenchuk, Kuzmik), 28:30, 6:0Ворона (Alexander), 35:49, 7:0 Novikov (Kovalenko), 37:02, 8:0 Aleksandrov (Kuzmik) , 39:57, 9:0Коренчук (Kuzmik), 41:52, 10:0 Firsov (Novikov), 54:52, 11:0 Savchenko (Zakharov, Horde), 55:50.

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); Savchenko (A) – Zakharov (K) – Bridge, Horde – Vlad; Meadow –Kuzmik – Korenchuk (A), Zhovnir – Aleksandrov; Novikov – Mazur – Kovalenko, A. Grigoriev – Matvienko; Ruban – Fistula – Raven, Starling – Firsov.

Dynamo: Daas (40:00 Korikov); The Attic (To) – Maksimenko (A) – Oleinik, Poddubny (A) – Lisin; Sirotenko – Halin – Kulikov, Dmitry Grigoriev – Babchuk; Khudyakov – Multidev – Gaydamak, Kryuchenko – Grebenkin; Costin – Shmatko – Grapes, Ukrainians Shvoev.

According to the materials:

iSport.ua
Source