Rural decommunization: human settlements, Which was renamed Happy

Сельская декоммунизация: Какие населенные пункты переименовала Рада

The Verkhovna Rada held a total de-communization settlements in Ukraine. Renamed under four hundred cities, villages and towns. Now even the good connoisseurs of national geography will be hard to find on the maps of some localities.

Related news: Rada renamed the 76 occupied towns and villages in Donetsk and Lugansk regions

Thus, the Verkhovna Rada “did” the Crimea of the Crimean Tatar again. So far only on paper and at the level of toponyms. Now on the Peninsula islyam-Terek and Sultan Caravanserai, although the Crimean Tatars have left it until you return.

Similar situation with the occupied territories in the ATO zone. Although part of Donbas not controlled by Ukraine, but the deputies were cleaning up the Soviet legacy in these territories. Soon there will be no formal Torez, Telmanovo, Kirovsk, red Beam, Krasnodon, Sverdlovsk, Stakhanov, but will Chistyakova, traditional folk, Golubovka, Crystal, Sorokino, Dolgans and kadyivka. Another thing is that the self-proclaimed “authorities” are unlikely to implement this rule in life.

Related news: Rada renamed 228 settlements in 18 regions of Ukraine

In other regions of Ukraine, already under the control of the Central government, was renamed more than two hundred settlements. Of these, nearly all the villages and towns. From the cities of Krasnoarmeisk and Dimitrov in the Donbass region, Kotovsk in Odessa and Shchors in the Chernigov regions. But the expected renaming of Kirovohrad, Dnipropetrovsk and Dniprodzerzhynsk has not happened.

Related news: In Ukraine renamed 327 settlements in the framework of de-communization, – vyatrovich

Сельская декоммунизация: Какие населенные пункты переименовала Рада

112.ua collected all changes that deputies be paid at this meeting. Read and possibly memorize.

Occupied territories in the Donetsk region:

an urban-type settlement voykovsky of the amvrosiyevsky district to the urban-type settlement Kopani;
the village street Novopolskaja village Council amvrosievsky district – the village Verkhneostrov;
poselok Kotovskogo selsoveta Blagodarnenskogo amvrosievsky district – the village of Kalinovo;
the village of Novoivanovskoye of Lenin village Council of the amvrosiyevsky district to village Verkhnelensk;
the village new Petrovsky village Council Blagodarnenskogo amvrosievsky district – village lawn;
the village new Petrovsky village Council alekseevskogo amvrosievsky district – in the village ol’khovchik;
the city Yunokommunarovsk yenakiieve city Council of the city Bunge;
urban village Karlo-Marksove yenakiieve city Council – the village Sofiyivka;
Korsun village Petrovskoye settlement Council of yenakiieve city Council – at the village of Krinichki;
the city of Kirov – the city Khrestivka;
urban village sverdlove village Council of the Proletarian Mining district in Makeevka, of the Council for the village of Cold;
an urban-type settlement Red October nyzhn’okryns’ke village Council of the Soviet district in the city of Makeevka of the Council on the village Lipsky;
an urban-type settlement proletarian Mining district in Makeevka, of the Council on the village pyatipol’e;
village October Mospinskaya city Council Proletarian district in the city of Donetsk Council – village on Cilicia;
the village of Dzerzhinskoye sakhans’ke village Council of Novoazovsk district – in the village of Azov;
Krasnoarmeyskiy village Novoazovskiy district to the village of St;
sakhans’ke village, Leninskiy village Council of Novoazovsk district – in the village Uzhivka;
village Oct Krasnoarmeyskiy village Council of Novoazovsk district – in the village Verhnechusovskie;
the village of Rosa Luxemburg Novoazovskiy district to the village of Aleksandrovskoe;
the village of Red October the Pervomayskaya village Council Snezhnyanskaya city Council – of the village Balka;
the village of voykovo Novozalesnovo village Council of the starobeshevskiy district – the village of Stone;
village of Thieves Novozalesnovo village Council of the starobeshevskiy district – village Vergolano;
the village of Kalinina’yanovskogo village Council of the starobeshevskiy district – the village of Manzhikov Angle;
the village of Kirovo’yanovskogo village Council of the starobeshevskiy district – the village Berezanskii;
the city of Komsomolsk starobeshevskiy district – the city of Kalmius;
Komunarivka village Starobeshevo district – in the village of Saribash;
Novokaterynivka the village of Lenin village Council of the starobeshevskiy district – the village of Lyubovka;
Telmanovskiy district in the Boyko;
an urban-type settlement Telmanovo – the settlement of urban type Boyko;
Konikowska village Kalinino village Council of the Telmanovo district – village Belokrinitskoe;
the village of Red October Michurinsky village Council of the Telmanovo district – in the village of Majarovo;
October Konikowska rural village of Telmanovo district Council – village of Aleksandrovskoe;
October the village of Michurinsky village Council of the Telmanovo district – village Kirilenko;
the Soviet village of St. Michael village Council of the Telmanovo district – village Lavrinova;
Torez city – city Chistyakova;
an urban-type settlement of voykovo Troitsko-Khartsyzsk township Board of Khartsyzsk city Council – the village of grace;
village Dimitrova Rassypnogo village Council Mining district on the village Revival;
the village of Red Partisans Verhneuralskogo village Council yasinovatskiy area – in the village Batmanova;

The occupied territory in Luhansk region:

the village of Red October Dyakovska rural Council, Antratsitovsky district – in the village of Leonovo;
the city Kirovsk – city-holubivka;
an urban-type settlement of Kirovsky Krasnogvardeysky municipal Council of the village of Krinichanskiy;
the town of Krasny Luch in the city of Crystal;
Artem village of Zaporozhye Krasny village Council municipal Council village Geraniaceae;
the city of Vakhrusheve Krasnoluchsky city Council – the city of Laterally-Crystal;
the city Petrovsky Krasnyi Luch city Council of the city of Petrovo-Krasnosillia;
Krasnodon area – on Sorokin;
the city of Krasnodon city Sorokino;
the village of Ordzhonikidze Verhnesokurskogo village Council of the Krasnodon area to the lower village Sevirova;
the state farm Verhnesokurskogo rural village of Krasnodon district Council – the village Macalinao;
the village of Parkhomenko, Krasnodon district – in the village of Makarov Yar;
Simaginskoe village Soviet the village of Krasnodon district Council – the village of Walnut Beam;
an urban-type settlement, Angelcove Krasnodon city Council – the village of Buran;
an urban-type settlement in Krasnodon Krasnodon city Council – village on Warm;
the village of Dzerzhinskoye Alexander Artemivsk district in Luhansk city Council – of the village Approximate;
urban village Jubilee Artemivsk district in Luhansk city Council on the village Ekaterinovka;
the village of Karl Liebknecht Vologodskogo village Council of the Lutuginsky district at the village marievka
the settlement of Belorechenskiy Komsomol village Council of the Lutuginsky district at the village of Stone Formation
an urban-type settlement of Lenin vrubivs’kyi village Council Lutugino district – urban village Maria
the city of Artemovsk Perevalsk district – in a city Bursting
state farm Seleznevskaya settlement of the village Council Perevalsk district – the village Seleznevskaya;
the Red Flag village of the Perevalsk district – the village of Old;
an urban-type settlement Dzerzhinsky Rovenky city Council – in the village of Lyubimovka;
an urban-type settlement proletarian Rovenky city Council – village Kartushyne;
the village of Chapayevka Proletarian settlement Council of Rovenky city Council of the village Train;
Sverdlovsk area – on the Dolzhansky district,
the city of Sverdlovsk – the town Dolzhanskaya;
an urban-type settlement of Biryukovo of the Sverdlovsk district – urban village krynychne;
an urban-type settlement of Kamenka Sverdlovsk city Council – the village at bear;
an urban-type settlement Kalininskiy, Sverdlovsk city Council – village Kundruchya;
an urban-type settlement in Sverdlovsk Komsomol city Council – village of Oak;
an urban-type settlement Lenin Sverdlovsk city Council – village Ulianovskoe;
an urban-type settlement Chervonopartizansk, Sverdlovsk city Council – in the village of Voznesenovka;
the village of Krasny Luch Rudkovskogo the village Council of Slavyanoserbsk district – the village Mamusia;
an urban-type settlement Lotykove Slavyanoserbsk district – urban village Ivanovskoe;
urban village Frunze Slavyanoserbsky district on the urban-type settlement of Santovka;
the city of Stakhanov – kadievka.

Autonomous Republic of Crimea:

an urban-type settlement Kujbyshevo Bakhchisaray district – the settlement of city type of Albat;
novoul’yanovka village, Kuibyshev village Council of Bakhchisaray district, village Autarchic;
the village of Furmanovka Dolinenko of the village Council of Bakhchisaray district – in the village of Ectacy;
Impact Mill village village Council of the Belogorsky area – the village Bocala;
the village of ulianivka Chernobelskogo village Council of the Belogorsky area – in village Sultan-Saray;
the village of Zavet-Leninsky Dzhankoysky district – the village of Kuchuk-Alcalá;
Maslowski village Komsomol village Council of the Dzhankoysky district – the village of ORAK-Adzhi;
Laryne village May village Council of the Dzhankoysky district – the village of Zhitomir;
village Oct the May village Council of the Dzhankoysky district – the village of Bay-KONEK;
ostrovskoye village ermakovskoe village Council of the Dzhankoysky area – in the village of Tarkhan Sunak;
the village Soviet Kondrat of the village Council of the Dzhankoysky area – on the village mission-Naiman;
village Saturday Maslowski of the village Council of the Dzhankoysky district – the village Church;
Shock, the village Lugansk the village Council of the Dzhankoysky district – the village of Jadra-Sheikh-Ali;
Kirovsky district – Islamici;
urban village Kirovskoe – the settlement of city type of islyam-Terek;
Krasnogvardeysky district – Chormanski;
the village of Kalinino, Krasnogvardeyskiy district to village Umyut;
the village Commune Council Kalininsky, Krasnogvardeysky district, village on Irade;
the village of Red Partisans Yantarenergo village Council of the Krasnogvardeisky district on the village Baranger;
an urban-type settlement Krasnogvardeysky Krasnogvardeysky district is the urban-type settlement Kurman;
Krasnoznamenka village, Krasnogvardeysky district, village of Old Mill;
Leninsky village Krasnogvardeisky district – the village of Kir-Baylar;
an urban-type settlement of Oktyabrsky of Krasnogvardeisky district – urban village Biyuk-Onlar;
the village of ulianivka village Council’yanovskogo Krasnogvardeisky district – village Dauci;
Voskhodnenskoe village Chapaevo village Council of the Krasnogvardeisky district on the village Neustrium;
KRASNOPEREKOPS’kyi district – on the Perekop;
the town of Krasnoperekopsk – the city of Yana-Kapu;
village Krasnoarmeyskoe Krasnoperekopsk district of the village of Mirza-Koyash;
the village Proletarka Sunskogo village Council of Krasnoperekopsk district at the village of AU;
state farm village of Krasnoperekopsk district at the village of Karakul;
The Lenin area – on Edicisi;
the village of voykovo, Leninskogo district to village Katilas;
the village of Il’ichevo Leninsky district – in the village of Kara-Kuyu;
the village of Kirov Leninsky district – in the village of Kars;
an urban-type settlement Lenino, – the settlement of city type of Food-Kuyu;
village Lenin Lenin district for the village of Poltava;
Libknekhtivka village Chistopolye village Council of Lenin district – in rural China;
village Oktyabrskaya Leninsky district – in the village of Melek-Chesme;
Kostochkovaja the village of Frunze village Council of Nizhnegorsky district to village Buiten;
village voykovo, Pervomaisky district – the village of Aybar;
the village of Kalinino, Pervomaisky district – the village of Orman-aji;
October the village of Pervomaisky district – the village of Kuchuk-Borash;
ostrovskoye village of Pervomaisky district – the village Kiyat;
However the village of Pervomaisky district – the village of Der EMEs;
Sverdlovsk Chernovsky village of the village Council of the may day area – the village of Devlet-Ali;
Stakhanovka village of Pervomaisky district – the village Bushulei-Iliac;
Grishinskogo the village of Frunze village Council of the may day area – the village of Biyuk-Barash;
Kormovskaya the village Chapaevo village Council of the may day district – in the village of Botash;
Aurora village Slavic village Council of the Razdolnensky area – village Tatis-Konrat;
Komunarne Ruch’evskaya rural village Council of the Razdolnensky area – in village Kereit;
Kotovs’ke village Slavnovskogo village Council of the Razdolnensky area – the village Buiten;
Zima village Krasnoarmeyskoe village Council of the Razdolnensky area – village Cogealac;
the village of ulianivka Berezovsky village Council of the Razdolnensky area – in the village of Tavkel-Naiman;
the village Frunze of Saki district – village Bagali;
village Furmanovo Vorob’ivs’ka village Council, Saksky district – in the village of Mamut-Bay;
village Shahumyan Vorob’ivs’ka village Council, Saksky district – in the village of Yana, Keynes;
Selo Lazarivka Trudovskaya village Council of the Simferopol area – for the village Borax;
the village Pioneer dobrovský village Council of the Simferopol area – for the village Golman;
state farm Ukromnovskiy village village Council of the Simferopol area – for the village of Temir-yeah;
an urban-type settlement Gresovskaya Komsomol village Council of the Railway district in the city of Simferopol Council for the village of Bakacak-Kiyat;
The Soviet area – on Ikinci;
the village of Il’ichevo Soviet area – in the village of Kiyanly;
the village Krasnogvardeisky Soviet area – in the village New Curatel;
the village. the Soviet area – in the village of Kainach;
October the village of Nekrasovsky village Council of the Soviet district – village Depar-Yurt;
an urban-type settlement Soviet of the Soviet area – on the settlement of urban type Testes;
chapaievka village Soviet area – on the village Cherkez-Toba;
urban village Ordzhonikidze Ordzhonikidze settlement Council of Feodosia city Council – village Colgador;
Nasypnovske village Pioneer village Council of the Feodosia city Council – village Herzenberg;
artemivka village novoselskoe village Council of the black sea area – the village Current;
the village of Kirov district of the black sea – to the village Tarkhankut;
novoul’yanovka village Medvednokova rural black sea region – in the village COP on the Aran Islands;
the village of Kuybyshevo of the Livadia village Council of Yalta city Council – of the village the ISAR;
an urban-type settlement Soviet Massandra village Council of Yalta city Council – village at the Dolossy;

The City Of Sevastopol:

orlinovsky forest village Collective village Council of Balaklava district in Sevastopol the Council of the village of Uzundzha.

Vinnytsia oblast:

October Kalinovskaya village district – village of cherry;
the village of Kirovka kalynivskyi district – village of Peace;
Komunarivka village Kalinovsky area on sloveniana;
village Red Trybunivka Kalinowski district – in the village of Zabara;
the village of Komsomolsk Kozaytyn district to the village of makhnovka;
the village of Sverdlovka Lipovetsky district to village’kivka;
Leninskaya Sloboda village of Murovani Kurylivtsi district to the village of Kamenetz of the Farm;
Pogrebischenske village Oktyabrsky district – in the village of Popovka;
the village of Chapayevka Pogrebischenske district to village Madrose;
the village Rusava-Radianka Tomashpil district to the village Rusava;
the village of Proletarian Khmelnitsky region – in the village of Dubina;
Red village volodymyrivka Khmelnitsky region – in the village volodymyrivka;

Volynska oblast:

an urban-type settlement of Oktyabrsky of the Novovolynsk city Council – the village of grace;

Dnipropetrovsk oblast:

the village of Pamyat ‘ Il’icha apostolivs’kyi district – in the village of Novoukrainskaya;
the village of Red Star apostolivs’kyi district – village Star;
the village of Karl Marx’odniprovs’kyi district – village Saksagan;
an urban-type settlement Anniversary the Dnepropetrovsk area – the settlement of urban type Slobozhansky;
Kalinina village of Kryvyi Rih district at the village of Kalinovka;
Kirovo village of Kryvyi Rih district at the village of Forest;
Lenin village of Kryvyi Rih district at village lawn;
Ordzhonikidze village of Kryvyi Rih district at the village of Shevchenko;
chapaievka village of Kryvyi Rih district at the village of Stepnoe;
village Kimivka krynychans’kyi district – in the village of Cherkasy;
the village of Lenin krynychans’kyi district to the village Cossack;
village October krynychans’kyi district to the Ukrainian village;
Selo Red Banner krynychans’kyi district – village Prapor;
novoproletars’ke village Magdalinovka district to village Star;
the proletarian village Magdalinovka district to the village of Priuralskiy;
Maiskogo village of Leninsky district to the village of Stepnoe;
Kirovo village of Nikopol district – the village Chistopol;
the Collective farm village of Nikopol district in the village of Beketovka;
menzhyns’ke village of Nikopol district – on commuter village;
the village of Ordzhonikidze, Nikopol district – a village on the steppe;
dniprel’stan village of Novomoskovsk district – the village Cozy;
Kotovets ‘ village of Pavlograd district at the village Country;
Telman village of Pavlograd district at the village Mining;
village Brahynivka Petropavlovsk district – village Baginova;
Kirovka village of Pokrovsky district of the village Drozdy;
the village of Komsomolsk Pyatihatsky district to the village of Trunks;
Komunarivka village Pyatihatsky district to the village of the Rainbow;
the village of Vilenka Solonyansky district – to village Free;
the village of voykovo Solonyansky district to the village Blossoming;
village Dzerzhynivka Solonyansky district to the village of Iver;
the village of Zhdanovo Solonyansky district – Nadezhdivka village;
the village of Elizarovo Solonyansky district – the village of Svatovaclavska;
the village educational program of the Solonyansky district – village Solar;
moprivs’ke village Solonyansky district – the village Rich;
village Soviet of the Solonyansky district – village of cherry;
the village of Red Solonyansky district to the village Boundary;
the village of Krasny Mayak Solonyansky district – the village lighthouse;
the village Krasny Yar of the Solonyansky district – village Gaydamak;
the village of Lenin district of Sofia – the village Country;
the village Kirovo Tomakovsky district to the village of kruten’kiy;
village Chervonoukrainka Tomakovsky district to the village of Vesele Yar;
the village of Red Pluhatar shyrokivskyi district to village Pluhatar;
the village of Komsomolsk district of Tartu – at the village Solontsy;

Donetsk oblast:

Krasnivka village of Volnovakha district – village Solar;
Volodarsky district is the Nikolsky district,
the Dimitrov – the city of Mirograd;
village October dobropil’s’kyi district – the village Chess;
Krasnoarmeysky district – Pokrovskiy rayon,
the city Krasnoarmeysk – a city of Pokrovsk;
Thieves village, Krasnoarmeyskiy district, village yurevka;
the village of Ulyanovka Krasnoarmeisky district, village Malinovka;

Zhytomyrska oblast:

Volodars’k-Volyns’kyi district – on khoroshevskiy district;
Pyatiletka village of Volodarsk-Volynskiy district – on the village Green guy;
an urban-type settlement of Oktyabrsky of the Shevchenko district – the settlement of urban type first;
chapaievka village, luhyns’kyi district – in the village of Nikolaevka;
Olevsky village Oktyabrsky district – in the village of Kalinovka;
Radhospne village Popilnianskyi district – the village Korninsk;
Ruzhyn village Oktyabrsky district – in the village New Chornorudka;
the village of Karl Marx Chernyakhovsky district – village of New zhad’ky;

Zaporizhia oblast:

the village of Karl Marx Berdyansk district – village Troitskoe;
chapaievka village, Volnyansk district – in the village tarasivka;
October the village of Gulyaipole district – village Helenacasanova;
the village of Komsomolsk of the Gulyai-pole district – in the village of Gulyai-pole;
village of Petrovka of the Gulyai-pole district – village Svatopetrska;
Kuibyshev district – Bilmece district;
Desiatyrichchia Zhovtnya village of Kuibyshev district – village Gentle;
an urban-type settlement of Kuibyshev of Kuibyshev district – the settlement of city type of Billmac;
village of Leninsky, Kuibyshev district – village Friendly;
Kalinin poselok orekhovskiy district – the village of Kalinovka;
Kirovo village of Orekhov district – in the village tavricheskoe;
village October Rozovsky district – village Forays;
the village of Karl Liebknecht Rozovsky district – the village at dawn;
October the village of Tokmak district – village of Pokrovskoye;
the village of Kirovo of Tokmak district – on the village Tender;
the village of Komsomolsk of Tokmak district – village on the steppe;
chapaievka village of Tokmak district – the village of grace;
Jubilee village Tokmak district – the village of Star;
Peter the village of Chernihiv region – in the village of Petropavlovka;

Kyiv region:

voykovo village, Zgurovsky district – the village Voitove;
October the village of the Pereyaslav-Khmelnitsky region – the village of Studenica;

Kirovohrad oblast:

Olshansky village Kotovskogo district – by village Kuts Beam;
an urban-type settlement Dimitrov Alexandria city Council – Alexandria on the village;
the village of Ulyanovka Maloviskovsky district – village of cherry;
Sverdlovka village, SVITLOVODS’kyi district to the village is Free;
village October Ustinovsky district of the village of Swan;

Luhansk oblast:

the village Krasnoarmeyskaya Belokurakinsky district – on the peace settlement;

Mykolaiv oblast:

Barmashove village Oktyabrsky district – in the village of Bilozerka;
the village of Komsomolsk of the Zhovtnevy area – the village of grace;
the village of Kirovo of the Nikolaev area – in the village of Zarechnoye;
the village Komsomol the Nikolaev area – the village of grace;
the village of Radsad of the Nikolaev area – the Garden village Jolly,
the village the resident of Ulyanovsk of the Nikolaev area – in the village of Mikhailovka;

Odessa oblast:

Ukhozhany village of Balta district – village Novopil’;
Kotovs’ke village Chervonovolodymyrivka village Council, Berezovsky district – in the village Kotovka;
Red Agriculturist village of Berezovsky district – village of cherry;
Lenins’ke Pershe village of the Belyaevsky district – village Solar;
Peter the village of the Belyaevsky district – village of Petrovo;
Chapaevo village of the Belyaevsky area – the village is Quiet;
Red Star village of the Belyaevsky area – the village of Star;
the Red rozselenets ‘village of the Belyaevsky area – the village Rozselenets’;
October the village of Bolgrad district – in the village Karakurt;
Nove Zhovtneve village of Bolgrad district – village of New Karakurt;
Krasnoarmeyskiy village of Bolgrad district – village Cuba;
the village of Artem Velykomikhaïlovskiy district to village Trudoolenivka;
village Blahojeve Velykomikhaïlovskiy district – Martove village;
the village of Dzerzhinskoye Velykomikhaïlovskiy district to village Imiscoe;
the village Kirovo Velykomikhaïlovskiy district – village of cherry;
the village Poor Velykomikhaïlovskiy district to the village Rich;
Schorsove the village of Ivanovskoye of the area – in the village Shemetovo;
the village of Ilichevka Kominternovsky area – the village Ilichenko;
the village of Sverdlovo of the Kominternovsky area – the village of Ivanovo;
Kotovskogo district – Podil’s’kyi district;
the city of Kotovsk in the city of Podolsk;
the village of Red Plowman Krasnooknyansky district – the village of Novy Pakhar;
Lenintal ‘ village of the Ovidiopolsky district, village Lebental;
the village of Kirovo of the Razdelnyansky district – the village of grace;
Lenins’ke Druhe village Razdelnyansky district to the village of Novodmitrovka Second;
the village Pioneer Razdelnyansky district to the village Vinogradovka;
the village Dmitrovka Tatarbunary district to village Deliler;
Zhovten village Shiryaevo district to village Petroverovka;
Shiryaevo village, Ordzhonikidze district to village Ermakovka;
October Ordzhonikidzevskaya village of the rural district Council. – at the village Kryzhanivka;
October Novoanninskogo rural village of Shiryaevo district Council – village Doktorovo;

Poltava oblast:

Oktyabrsky village, Globinsky district to the village of Zarechnoye;
the village of Chapayevka’ka region – in the village Dibrova;
village Khalturyne karlivs’kyi district – in the village of Martynovka;
Selo Krasnoznamenka karlivs’kyi district to the village Znamianka;
Kalinino village of Kobelyatsky district to village Belokonova;
Kirovo village of Kobelyatsky district – the village Swan;
the Soviet village of Kobelyatsky district to village prydnipryans’ke;
Sverdlovsk village of Kobelyatsky district – village of cherry;
Chapaevo village of Kobelyatsky district – a village on the steppe;
village October’schyns’kyi district – village Kashivka;
Mountain village collective farm Komsomol city Council – village on the Mountain;
Dzerzhinskoe village of Kremenchug district to village prydnipryans’ke;
village of Krasnaya Znamenka Kremenchug area – in the village of Novaya Znamenka;
Proletarian village, lokhvitskiy district, – village on the steppe;
Leninove the village of Novy – Sanjary district, on the village meadow;
village defense Rad Novy-Sanjary district to the village of the Rainbow;
kuibyshevo of Orzhytskyi district – village of cherry;
Kirove village, Poltava rayon – village Palchikova;
Krotenky village of Poltava district at the village of Semyenovka;
the village of Kulikovo, Poltava region – in the village of Kolomak;
the Reshetylivs’ke village of Oktyabrsky district – in the village of Pokrovskoe;
the village of Petrovka, Khorolsky district – village of cherry;
the village of Red Chutovskogo district to the village Happy;
the village Schorsivka Chutovskogo district to the village of Stepnoe;

Rivne oblast:

the village Soviet Leniskogo district – the village Drunk;

Kharkiv oblast:

urban village Krasniy Donets in Balakleya area – the settlement of urban type Donets;
the village of Ilichevka Barvenkovsky district, – Native village;
village of thieves Bliznyukovsky district – village Slobozhansky;
the village Kirovo Bliznyukovsky district – the village April;
village of Peter Bliznyukovsky district – village of Peace;
Radhospne village Bliznyukovsky district – village of cherry;
the village of Krasnaya Niva Bogodukhov district – in the village of viktorivka;
the village Komsomol velikoburluksky district – the village Sonin;
the village Proletarka velikoburluksky district to the village of yurivka;
the village of Petrovskoe of Volchansky district – in the village of Zarechnoye;
village Krasnoarmeyskoe First of Volchansky district – village Semenovka;
October the village of Izum district in the village of Bogolyubovka;
the Soviet village of Izum district in the village of his Native land;
the village of Krasnyi Oskol izyumske district to the village of Oskol;
October the village of Kolomak district in the village of novoivanovskoye;
the village of Oktyabrsky Krasnograd district – the village of Pokrovskoe;
village October krasnogradsky district, village Ivanovskoe;
village of Petrovka, Kupyansky district – the village of aspen;
the village of Lenin Sahnovschinsky district – on the village Green Wedge;
the village of Chapayevka Sahnovschinsky district – on the village Green;
the village of Oktyabrskiy district of Kharkov – Slobozhanshchyna on the village;
the village Kommunar Korotchenkove of the village Council in Kharkiv district – the village of New Korotich;
the Communist village of Kharkiv district – the village Dokuchayevsk;
Sotszmahannia village of Chuguevsky city Council – village > farm;

Kherson oblast:

the village of Kirovo of the Berislav district – village Limanets;
kuibyshevo Berislav district – village of Wind;
village Krasnoarmeyskoe vysokopil’s’kyi district – village of Cherry;
urban village Guerrillas Genichesk district – urban village Rykovo;
Frunze village, Henichesk district, on the village of Azov;
Chervonopraporne village of Genichesk district, – village of Red;
Shchorsivka village of Genichesk district on the village Alekseevka;
the village Bolshevik of the golopristansky area – the village of Primorsko;
Industrial village, Hola Prystan district – the village Brats;
the village Municipality Hola Prystan district – village Cendrowski;
Krasnoznamenka village, Hola Prystan district – in the village of Aleksandrovka;
Leninka village, Tsyurupynsk district – village;

Cherkasy oblast:

Petrovsky village Grabovskogo district to the village Privetnoye;
chapaievka village of Zolotonosha district – the village of grace;
Chornobaivske the village of Oktyabrsky district – in the peace settlement;
the village of Oktyabrsky Beam Chornobaivske district – the village of Cranes;
the village of the Comintern Chornobaivske district to the village of Privetnoye;
the village of Lenin Chornobaivske district to the village of Stepnoe;

Chernivtsi oblast:

village Radhospivka Hertsa district – the village of Vama Memorize;

Chernihiv oblast:

the village of Dzerzhinsky Bobrovitskiy district to village Youth;
village Krasnoarmeyskoe Bobrovitsky district – village of cherry;
Kirovskoe village, Borznyansky district – village on the Island of Hope;
village of Petrovka Borznyansky district to the village of makhnovka;
village of Krasnaya Ukraine Borznyansky district to the village of Ukrainka;
the Soviet village of the Grodno region – in the village of Sloboda;
Grigorievka village of Nezhin district – Myl’nyky village;
village Hryhoro-Ivanivka Nizhyn district to the village of Nizhyn;
Radhospne village of Nezhin district – village Apple;
village Red Path Nizhyn district to village Station Lusinovskaya;
Zhovten village, nosivs’kyi district – the village Forest Farm;
the village of Karl Marx Nosovskiy district to village Rakitnoe;
the village of put ‘ Il’icha Nosovskiy district to the village of Yablunivka;
village Nezamozhne repkinsky district – village Vertica;
the October village Semenovsky district on the village Angelovo;
Syl’chenkove village Talalaivka district – Old village Talalaivka;
Red Pluhatar village Talalaivka district to village Pluhatar;
Krasnoe village of Chernihiv district – village Jedinici;
Schors’kyi district – snovs’ke district;
the town of Shchors, Shchors district in the city of Snovsk.

112.ua

Source