UHL: Donbass defeated Dinamo on the road, scoring eight goals

УХЛ: Донбасс победил Динамо на выезде, забросив восемь шайб

You the schedule and match results Matchday 4 of the Ukrainian hockey League.

Wednesday, 20 September

HC Wolves – White leopard 2:12 (1:4; 0:7; 1:1)

Washer: 0:1 Bondarenko (Romashchenko, Timchenko), 06:35. 0:2 Foresters (Kutsevich, Yadlowski), 07:12. 1:2 Shapiro (Chernichenko), 14:16. 1:3 Naidenov (Durdyev), 17:27. 1:4 Kutsevich (Foresters, Danilenko), 18:48. 1:5 Timchenko (Romashchenko, Bondarenko), 20:27. 1:6 Bondarenko (Romashchenko, Timchenko), 34:04. 1:7 Foresters (Danilenko, Yadlowski), 34:15. 1:8 Kutsevich (Gritsyuk), 34:53. 1:9 Romashchenko (Timchenko, Bondarenko), 36:26. 1:10 Timchenko (Durdyev, Tatar), 38:50. 1:11 Romashchenko (Timchenko), 38:57. 1:12 Timchenko (Romashchenko – less.), 47:16. 2:12 Shelestun (Chernichenko), 48:26.

HC Wolves: Gordyushin (login); Curpic – Pronyakin, Mkrtchyan – Privalihin, Pugolovkin – Zharikov; Milinski – Chernichenko – Shapiro, Omelchenko – socks – Cheremnov; Nikitin – Lutsenko – SELECTON.

White Bars: Cacula (Vlasenko); Gercik – Tabashnik, Yadlowski – Voronin, Gritsyuk – Gritsenko, Savchenko – Tatar; Bondarenko – Romashchenko – Timchenko, Foresters – Danilenko – Kutsevich, The Caves – Logic – Senik, Panov – Naydenov – Durdyev.

MHC Dynamo – Donbass – 2:8 (1:3, 1:2, 0:3)

Washer: 0:1 Savchenko (Crow), 11:42. 1:1 Lisin (Loft Poddubny – large.), 13:11. 1:2 Svishchev (Crow, Savchenko), 14:14. 1:3 Korenchuk (greater.), 15:02. 2:3 Oleinik (Maximenko, Poddubny – large.), 20:35. 2:4 Zhovnir (Korenchuk, Aleksandrov – large.), 24:07. 2:5 Vlad (Crow, Savchenko), 32:41. 2:6 Kuzmik (skein – great.), 42:59. 2:7 Bridge (Horde – large.), 50:12. 2:8 Ruban (Alexander Novikov), 56:19.

MHC Dynamo: Gurko (Polyvyany); the Attic (To) – Maksimenko (A) – Oleinik, Lisin – Poddubny (A); Sirotenko – halin – waders, babchuk – Grigoriev D.; Kolyadynskym – Multidev – Grapes, Ukrainians – Kryuchenko; Costin Shmatko, Grebenkin – Shvoev.

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); Korenchuk (A) Kuzmik – Meadow, Aleksandrov – Zhovnir; Skein – Kovalenko – Bridge Shpak – Horde; Savchenko (A) – Fistula – Raven, A. Grigoriev (K) – Firsov; Novikov – Vlad – Ruban, Matvienko.

Thursday, September 21

Galician Lions – Kremenchuk

Note that on our website also available schedule and results of all matches of the Ukrainian hockey League

According to the materials:

iSport.ua
Source

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *