UHL: Donbass defeated Kharkiv Dynamo

УХЛ: Донбасс разгромил харьковское Динамо

Kremenchuk got the victory over the Lions

To your attention results of the 13th round of the championship of Ukraine on hockey.

Thursday, October 19,

HC Kremenchuk – Galician Lions 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

Washers: 04:33 Generals (Bbw, N. Janitor – great.) – 0:1; 09:23 Black (Shah, Gorlushko) – 1:1; 26:16 Murtishaw (Cislo) – 1:2; 30:55 Krivoshapkin (Gritsenko) – 2:2; 43:29 Karpenko (Boykov, Kozachuk) – 3:2

HC Kremenchuk: Vlasenko (He); Kozachuk – Rohan, Nalivaiko – Gritskikh, Gorlushko – Sawicki; Boykov – Karpenko – Chernyshenko, Gritsenko – Krivoshapkin – Krasilnikov, Black – Shah – Szymanski, Kruchinin – Efimochkin – Polishchuk.

Galician Lions: Alexandrov (Pelensky); Bbw – Town Hall, Blackening Sysak, Pirupa – Tonkovid; Chobanian – N. Janitor – Generals, Cicanci – Multidev Arabs, Kislo – Panchenko – Abadjian, Braga, Arustamov.

Wednesday, October 25,

Wolves – White Leopard 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2)

Washers: 1:0 Ovchinnikov – less., 00:52. 1:1 Tabashnik (Kutsevich, Foresters), 17:04. 1:2 Danilenko (Pans), 18:09. 1:3 pans (Foresters – less.), 24:32. 1:4 Pecherskiy (Romashchenko, Timchenko), 26:06. 2:4 Cheremnov (Chernichenko, Nikitin – big.), 30:33.

Wolves: Henin (Gordyushin); Bugaev – Chernichenko, Nikitin – Privalihin, Celestun – Pugolovkin; Ovchinnikov – Shahs – Shapiro, Omelchenko – Milinski – Cheremnov, Butterfish – Socks – Harrow, R. Bright.

White Bars: Cachola (Krasnopolsky); Logic – Gritsyuk, Vasiliev – Yadlowski, Tabachnik – Savchenko, Gritsenko – Voronin; Caves – Romashchenko – Timchenko, Bondarenko, Kutsevich, Foresters, Gumenyuk – Danilenko – Senik, Durdyev – Naydenov – Lords.

Thursday, October 26,

Donbass – Dinamo 7:3 (4:2, 3:0, 0:1)

Washer: 0:1 – Maxim Martyshko (the minority), 8:24, 1:1 – Alexander Kostikov (Alexey Crow, Dmitry Ignatenko – great.), 8:59, 2:1 – Alex Crow, 11:00, 3:1 – Alexander Kostikov (Alexey Crow, Victor Zakharov – large.), 12:42, 4:1 – Alexander Kostikov (Victor Zakharov – less.) 18:19, 4:2 – Nikita Oliynyk (Vladimir Attic, Bogdan Poddubny) 19:53, 5:2 – Sergey Kuzmik (Ilya Korenchuk – less.) 1:40, 6:2 – Nikita Kovalenko (Vladislav Meadow, Denis Mostovoy) 2:29, 7:2 – Sergey Kuzmik (Ilya Korenchuk, Andrey Grigoriev) 4:21, 7:3 – Vladislav Efremov (Dmitry Kolyadynskym), 19:06.

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); The Meadow – Kuzmik – Korenchuk (A), Vlad Grigoriev (A); Crow – Zakharov (K) – Kostikov, Ignatenko – Aleksandrov; Novikov – Kovalenko – Bridge Shpak – Matvienko; Svishchev – Mazur.

Dynamo: Gurko (Polyvyany); The Attic (To) – Maksimenko (A) – Oleinik, Martyshko – Poddubny (A); Khudyakov – Sirotenko – Righteous Babchuk – Grebenkin; Kolyadynskym – Halin – Waders, Ukrainians – Shmatko; Costin Efremov.

According to the materials:

iSport.ua
Source

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *