UHL: Dubness defeated White leopard, Galician Lions – wolves

УХЛ: Добнасс одолел Белый Барс, Галицкие Львы – Волков

To your attention the results of matches of the 19th round of the championship of Ukraine on hockey.

Tuesday, November 21

MHC Dinamo – HC Kremenchuk 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)

Washer: 0:1 Combat (Chernyshenko – large.), 32:18. 0:2 Kostyuk, 47:00. 0:3 Chernyshenko (Alexanyan-P.), 52:57. 0:4 Alexanian-Petrovich, 58:40.

MHC Dynamo: Gurko (Polyvyanny); Lisin – Martyshko, stupnitsky – Poddubny, Grebenkin – Shmatko, Shvoev; Attic – halin – Olejnik, Khudyakov – Maksimenko – Sirotenko, Efremov – Ukrainians – Kulikov, Righteous, Semenenko.

Kremenchuk: Vlasenko (He); Roganov – Kozachuk, Nalivaiko Combat, Gorlushko – Sawicki; Krivoshapkin – Karpenko – Strikers, Chernyshenko – Krasilnikov – Alexanyan-Petrovich, Black – Kostuk – Polishchuk, Kruchinin, Efimochkin.

Wednesday, November 22,

White Bars – Donbass 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2)

Washer: 0:1 meadow (Korenchuk, Mazur – large.), 08:42, 0:2 meadow (Korenchuk), 18:38, 0:3 Matvienko (Mazur, meadow), 39:27, 0:4 Korenchuk, 47:55, 1:4 Jadlowski (Danilenko – large.), 51:50, 2:4 Romashchenko (Caves), 54:45, 2:5 Kostikov (Zakharov), 59:58.

White Bars: Cacula (Lelchuk); Logic – Tabashnik, Vasiliev – Yadlowski, Gritsenko – Savchenko, Gritsyuk; Kozienko – Romashchenko – Senik, Kutsevich – Danilenko, Foresters, Gentry – Caves – Humeniuk, Durdyyev – Naydenov – Romain.

Donbass: Dyachenko (Duve); Aleksandrov – Matvienko, Ignatenko – Vlad Grigoriev – Firsov Shpak – Zhovnir; Meadow – Mazur – Korenchuk, Skein – Zakharov – Kostikov, Novikov – Fistula – Raven, Ruban – Kovalenko – Bridge.

Galician Leva – Wolves 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Washers: 1:0 Generals (Sirchenko, the Janitor is great.), 09:49. 2:0 Bbw (Sirchenko, Generals is great.), 11:52. 3:0 Kizla (Janitor, Bbw), 33:59. 3:1 Bobkov (Shapiro), 42:36.

Galician Lions: Vyazovov (Alexandrov); The Town Hall – Bbw, Black – Sisak, Sereda – Poruba, Tonkovid; Cislo – Janitor – Generals, Arustamov – Multidev – Arabs, Cicanci – Sirchenko – Panchenko, Braga, Abajyan.

Wolves: Gordyushin (Shvets); Tatar – Bugaev, Cubic – Zharikov, Nikitin – Privalihin; Harrow – Shahs – Shapiro, Cheremnov – Bobkov – Chernichenko, Milinski – Omelchenko – Pugolovkin, V. Bright – Socks – Maslyuk.

Note that our site is available for a full schedule and the results of the last matches of the championship UHL 2017/18.

According to the materials:

iSport.ua
Source

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *